WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Ururimi# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Aragonese3722780
Basque1642410
Catalan20998440216
Croatian35979612600
Czech2923712157710
Dutch2663301518060
English282152455465228328685
Estonian16561384680
Finnish1061261399110
French3816451661900
Galician21451820
German8280282056880
Greek1071811174870
Hungarian1964772036420
Italian2571621564310
Latvian14849189250
Lithuanian49183485130
Polish2418962580350
Portuguese2525071059010
Romanian1234551167490
Slovene20929337000
Spanish6459772117251
Swahili228417558368
Swedish1672801265180
Turkish1488092351480
Welsh11008630
Total3240255031857208353279
Excluded Domains: 3030824

For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page

Back to search form.